Home
>
Games
>
Simulations
>
Kantin Sekolah Simulator MOD APK v6.6.1 (Unlimited Money)
Kantin Sekolah Simulator

Kantin Sekolah Simulator

Akhir Pekan Studio 1.8K Views
MOD, Unlimited Money
Simulations v6.6.1
Views 1.8K
Version 6.6.1
Size 236.6Mb
Rating 4.1
Description

Download Kantin Sekolah Simulator MOD APK v6.6.1 with unlimited money. Manage your dream school cafeteria, unlock recipes, and enjoy an ad-free experience.

APK Info

Content Details

App Name
Kantin Sekolah Simulator
Developer
Akhir Pekan Studio
Category
Simulations
Version
6.6.1
Size
236.6Mb
Updated
2026-08-25
Views
1.8K
Downloads
3.3K
MOD
MOD, Unlimited Money

Screenshots

3 images
Kantin Sekolah Simulator screenshot 1
1 / 3
Kantin Sekolah Simulator screenshot 2
2 / 3
Kantin Sekolah Simulator screenshot 3
3 / 3
3 min read

Content Details

Run Your Ultimate School Cafeteria in Kantin Sekolah Simulator

Kantin Sekolah Simulator is an engaging management simulation game that puts you in charge of a bustling food stall inside an Indonesian school cafeteria. You can prepare delicious local street snacks, serve energetic students during busy break times, upgrade your cooking gear, and expand your humble canteen stall into the most popular culinary destination on campus. With the modified version, you gain unrestricted access to unlimited money and unlocked items, allowing you to purchase premium kitchen equipment, learn rare recipes, and decorate your seating area without tedious grinding.

What is Kantin Sekolah Simulator?

Kantin Sekolah Simulator is a creative business simulation game developed by Akhir Pekan Studio, acclaimed for authentic Indonesian lifestyle simulation titles. Players step into the shoes of a cafeteria owner who must cook tasty treats, satisfy diverse student demands, and handle daily stall logistics. The game combines fast-paced time-management gameplay, humorous student interactions, and nostalgic school memories into a uniquely captivating mobile gaming experience.

Key Features

  • Authentic Street Food Delicacies — Cook and serve beloved Indonesian cafeteria dishes such as crispy fried snacks, savory meatball soup, steamed dumplings, seasoned noodles, and refreshing sweet iced tea.
  • Deep Cafeteria Stall Customization — Upgrade cooking appliances, buy comfortable dining tables and chairs, and decorate your stall with eye-catching ornaments to attract larger crowds of hungry students.
  • Vibrant and Quirky School Characters — Interact with unique students, strict teachers, helpful janitors, and mysterious wandering visitors who provide funny dialogue exchanges and rewarding special orders.
  • Engaging Mini-Games and Quests — Complete exciting daily tasks including ingredient shopping runs at the traditional market, rapid cooking challenges, and funny missions to clear pests around the schoolyard.
  • Nostalgic 3D Visuals and Soundscapes — Enjoy cheerful three-dimensional cartoon graphics alongside realistic schoolyard sound effects that faithfully recreate the energetic atmosphere of school recess.

MOD Features

  • Unlimited Money and Coins — Purchase every kitchen upgrade, premium ingredient, and custom stall design instantly without worrying about in-game budget limits.
  • All Food Stalls and Recipes Unlocked — Start your culinary business journey with immediate access to every food stall variant and secret recipe right from the beginning.
  • Completely Ad-Free Gameplay — Eliminate all intrusive third-party video advertisements and pop-up banners for an uninterrupted, smooth cafeteria management experience.
  • Infinite Energy and Cooking Supplies — Manage peak rush hours effortlessly without waiting for energy refills or running low on essential cooking supplies.

How to Install

  1. Uninstall any previously installed version of the game from your Android device.
  2. Download the latest Kantin Sekolah Simulator MOD APK installation file from our verified download link.
  3. Open your device Settings, navigate to Security or App Permissions, and enable installation permissions for unknown sources.
  4. Locate the downloaded APK file in your file manager, tap Install, and launch the game to enjoy unlimited resources.

FAQ

Is Kantin Sekolah Simulator MOD APK safe to install?

Yes, the installation file is completely safe, scanned against malware, and free of any harmful code for your Android device.

Do I need root access to run this modified version?

No root access is required; you can install and play the game smoothly on any standard Android smartphone.

Does my canteen progress save automatically in the game?

Yes, all your purchases, unlocked recipes, and canteen decorations are automatically saved directly to your local device storage.

Can I play Kantin Sekolah Simulator offline?

Yes, you can manage your school cafeteria, serve students, and complete cooking mini-games without requiring an active internet connection.

Rate this App

What do you think of Kantin Sekolah Simulator? Tap a star to vote!

4.1 / 5.0

Comments

0

No account needed. Comments are published immediately.

No comments yet. Be the first!